Futebol de 7
Campeonato Distrital de
Infantis 2º Ano – 2ª Fase – Campeões
Alcochetense 2-1 Olímpico
Montijo
M. Rosarense 1-2 Almada
Vasco da Gama Sines 0-3 Cova
da Piedade
Fabril Barreiro 12-2 FC
Alvaladense
Leão Altivo 6-3 Silveirense
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 20 | 66 | |
2 | Alcochetense | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 18 | 23 | |
3 | Cova da Piedade | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 23 | 19 | |
4 | Almada | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 30 | 19 | |
5 | Olímpico Montijo | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | |
6 | Leão Altivo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 33 | 6 | |
7 | M. Rosarense | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 41 | -24 | |
8 | FC Alvaladense | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 64 | -41 | |
9 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 68 | -43 | |
10 | Silveirense | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 51 | -31 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 2º Ano – Fase – Complementar
V. Setúbal 10-0 Comércio e Indústria
Os Pelezinhos 0-4 AD Quinta do Conde
Luvas Pretas 5-1 Desp. Portugal
Luvas Pretas 5-1 Desp. Portugal
Arrentela 4-3 Playhouse
Beira-Mar Almada 3-3 Barreirense
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | AD Quinta do Conde | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | V. Setúbal | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Barreirense | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 21 | 41 | |
4 | Beira-Mar Almada | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 31 | 14 | |
5 | Arrentela | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 34 | 11 | |
6 | Comércio e Indústria | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 49 | -14 | |
7 | Luvas Pretas | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 52 | -23 | |
8 | Playhouse | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 40 | -11 | |
9 | Os Pelezinhos | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 52 | -35 | |
10 | Desp. Portugal | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 73 | -59 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série A
Almada B 2-4 Trafaria
Arrentela B 4-3 GC Corroios
Monte Caparica AC 1-5 Pescadores
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Charneca Caparica | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Arrentela B | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 27 | 22 | |
3 | Almada B | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 28 | 17 | |
4 | Pescadores | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | |
5 | GC Corroios | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 25 | 18 | |
6 | Trafaria | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 41 | -9 | |
7 | AIDC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 45 | -13 | |
8 | Monte Caparica AC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 50 | -32 | |
9 | Amora B | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 56 | -37 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
AD Quinta do Conde B 1-5 Barreirense B
Sesimbra 2-1 ACRUT Zambujalense
Galitos 4-2 Seixal 1925
Amora 8-1 GD Alfarim
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Amora | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 17 | 50 | |
2 | Sesimbra | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 16 | 22 | |
3 | Seixal 1925 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 20 | 21 | |
4 | GD Alfarim | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 27 | 2 | |
5 | Paio Pires FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 25 | 13 | |
6 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 39 | -18 | |
7 | Galitos | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 66 | -46 | |
8 | Barreirense B | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 38 | -17 | |
9 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
Quintajense 0-6 Esferinhas FC
Afonsoeirense 4-1 Palmelense
Pinhalnovense 6-3 Brejos de
Azeitão
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Pinhalnovense | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 15 | 53 | |
2 | Brejos de Azeitão | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 14 | 33 | |
3 | Esferinhas FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | |
4 | CR Instrução | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
5 | Palmelense | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 49 | -31 | |
6 | Afonsoeirense | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 39 | -20 | |
7 | GD «Os Amarelos» | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 | |
8 | Quintajense | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – Ap. de Campeão
Barreirense 0-4 Fabril
Barreiro
Cova da Piedade 2-1 Arrentela
AD Quinta do Conde 2-4 Sonho
XXI
Almada 3-2 V. Setúbal
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Almada | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | Sonho XXI | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | |
4 | Cova da Piedade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
5 | V. Setúbal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |
6 | Arrentela | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | |
7 | AD Quinta do Conde | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 | |
8 | Barreirense | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série A
Charneca Caparica 5-2 GC
Corroios
Leão Altivo 17-0 Vale de
Milhaços
Beira-Mar Almada 13-0 Paio
Pires FC
Trafaria 0-8 Amora
Almada 5-2 Fusco
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Leão Altivo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 54 | |
2 | Beira-Mar Almada | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Amora | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Charneca Caparica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 13 | |
5 | GC Corroios | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | -5 | |
6 | Almada | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | |
7 | Fusco | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 | |
8 | Vale de Milhaços | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27 | -16 | |
9 | Trafaria | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 35 | -32 | |
10 | Paio Pires FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44 | -41 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
Pinhalnovense B 1-3 M.
Rosarense
Fabril Barreiro B 2-0 1º de
Maio Sarilhense
Playhouse 9-2 Samouquense B
Olímpico Montijo 2-7 Alcochetense
Palmelense 4-0 Barreirense B
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Alcochetense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | |
2 | M. Rosarense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Fabril Barreiro | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Palmelense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Olímpico Montijo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 | |
6 | Playhouse | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | |
7 | Barreirense B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
8 | 1º de Maio Sarilhense | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 | |
9 | Samouquense B | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 27 | -20 | |
10 | Pinhalnovense B | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
Campeonato Distrital de Infantis 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
São Domingos Setúbal 4-4 Brejos
de Azeitão
Comércio e Indústria 11-1 Sonho
XXI
Esferinhas FC 1-9 GD «Os
Amarelos»
Quintajense 0-4 Sesimbra
Pinhalnovense 13-1 GDR 1º Maio
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – Apuramento do Campeão
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Comércio e Indústria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 33 | |
2 | Sesimbra | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 23 | |
3 | GD «Os Amarelos» | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
4 | Brejos de Azeitão | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Pinhalnovense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Sonho XXI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16 | -4 | |
7 | Quintajense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | |
8 | São Domingos Setúbal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | -3 | |
9 | Esferinhas FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 42 | -41 | |
10 | GDR 1º Maio | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 51 | -46 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – Apuramento do Campeão
Cova da Piedade 2-0 Almada
Barreirense 5-1 M. Rosarense
GC Corroios 1-2 Comércio e
Indústria
Sonho XXI 2-6 Fabril Barreiro
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Barreirense | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Cova da Piedade | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Comércio e Indústria | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
5 | Almada | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |
6 | Sonho XXI | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | |
7 | GC Corroios | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 | |
8 | M. Rosarense | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – Fase Complementar
Alcochetense 4-6 Olímpico
Montijo
AD Quinta do Conde 1-0 Leão
Altivo
V. Setúbal 2-2 Beira-Mar
Almada
Pinhalnovense 2-5 GD Alfarim
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série A
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | GD Alfarim | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | V. Setúbal | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 17 | 13 | |
3 | AD Quinta do Conde | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 8 | |
4 | Pinhalnovense | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 32 | -11 | |
5 | Alcochetense | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
6 | Leão Altivo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | |
7 | Olímpico Montijo | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -11 | |
8 | Beira-Mar Almada | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série A
Leão Altivo B 2-1 Pescadores
Seixal 1925 4-1 Paio Pires FC
Charneca Caparica 3-7 Amora
Arrentela 3-3 Cova da Piedade
B
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Amora | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 14 | |
2 | Cova da Piedade B | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Arrentela | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 7 | 45 | |
4 | Pescadores | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 4 | |
5 | Leão Altivo B | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 | |
6 | Seixal 1925 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39 | -26 | |
7 | Charneca Caparica | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 36 | -16 | |
8 | Paio Pires FC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 50 | -44 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
AD Quinta do Conde B 6-4 Silveirense
ACRUT Zambujalense 2-5 Fabril
Barreiro B
Sesimbra 1-4 Brejos de
Azeitão
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Brejos de Azeitão | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 35 | |
2 | Barreirense B | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Fabril Barreiro B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 11 | |
4 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 36 | -13 | |
5 | Sesimbra | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | |
6 | Silveirense | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 46 | -22 | |
7 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
Ídolos da Praça 3-3 Afonsoeirense
Desp. Portugal 3-3 Samouquense
Desp. Portugal 3-3 Samouquense
CR Instrução 3-2 Playhouse
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Samouquense | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 9 | 38 | |
2 | Playhouse | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 | |
3 | CR Instrução | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 34 | -10 | |
4 | Ídolos da Praça | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 25 | 6 | |
5 | Afonsoeirense | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 32 | -14 | |
6 | Desp. Portugal | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 1 | |
7 | Palmelense | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 41 | -35 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 2º Ano – T. Complementar Série D
Vasco da Gama Sines 2-0 Grandolafoot
Estrela St. André 2-3 Luvas
Pretas
GD «Os Amarelos» 7-1 SR
Pegões
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 11 | 46 | |
2 | Luvas Pretas | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 17 | 20 | |
3 | Grandolafoot | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | Estrela St. André | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 4 | |
5 | Alcacerense | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
6 | GD «Os Amarelos» | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 52 | -34 | |
7 | SR Pegões | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 72 | -66 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série A
GC Corroios 2-0 Beira-Mar
Almada
Fusco 3-1 Cova da Piedade B
Charneca
Caparica 3-3 Almada B
Pescadores 6-2 ACDC B
Paio
Pires FC 8-2 Trafaria
Amora 2-3 Arrentela
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Paio Pires FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | GC Corroios | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Charneca Caparica | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Almada B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |
5 | Arrentela | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |
6 | Amora | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Beira-Mar Almada | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | |
8 | Fusco | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 30 | -21 | |
9 | Pescadores | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |
10 | ACDC B | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 | |
11 | Cova da Piedade B | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 31 | -26 | |
12 | Trafaria | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 45 | -39 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série B
CR Instrução 0-3 Barreirense
B
1º de Maio Sarilhense B 6-5 Alcochetense
B
GD Alfarim 0-10 Pinhalnovense
M. Rosarense 3-0 Playhouse
ACDC 9-3 Sesimbra
Quintajense 2-5 AD Quinta do
Conde B
Classificação
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 27 | |
2 | ACDC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Pinhalnovense | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 32 | |
4 | M. Rosarense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 14 | |
5 | Quintajense | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
6 | Playhouse | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
7 | 1º de Maio Sarilhense B | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
8 | CR Instrução | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | |
9 | Barreirense B | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 | |
10 | Sesimbra | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 31 | -18 | |
11 | GD Alfarim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 44 | -40 | |
12 | Alcochetense B | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
Campeonato Distrital de Benjamins 1º Ano – T. Complementar Série C
GD «Os Amarelos» 1-3 Playhouse
B
São Domingos Setúbal 3-4 1º
de Maio Sarilhense
Esferinhas FC 1-5 AD Quinta
do Conde B
Os Pelezinhos 5-0 Pinhalnovense
B
Comércio e Indústria vs. Palmelense (adiado para 10/05)
Alcochetense 0-11 Barreirense
Classificação
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | |||
1 | Barreirense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 45 | |
2 | 1º de Maio Sarilhense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 35 | |
3 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 8 | |
4 | Comércio e Indústria | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Os Pelezinhos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | |
6 | Playhouse B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 | |
7 | Alcochetense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 28 | -16 | |
8 | Palmelense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
9 | São Domingos Setúbal | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 22 | -8 | |
10 | Esferinhas FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28 | -25 | |
11 | GD «Os Amarelos» | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 | |
12 | Pinhalnovense B | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 43 | -41 |
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário